IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 4 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1643
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
934
3387
CESAR MARIN SALCEDO
00:33:38
00:31:22
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1088
3649
VICTOR REIG RUANO
00:35:27
00:32:32
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1493
3462
ANGEL MIGUEL ALONSO GONZALEZ
00:40:44
00:36:27
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1580
6701
JOAQUIN TAMARIT ALEIXANDRE
00:43:36
00:40:07
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
709
5418
RAUL MARTIN LOZANO
00:31:11
00:29:44
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
476
9200
JOSE ENRIQUE PASTOR TORT
00:28:49
00:28:21
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
337
8310
SANTIAGO CALVO BELTRAN
00:27:22
00:27:01
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
336
7700
MIGUEL RAFAEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ
00:27:22
00:27:13
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
15
7304
JAVIER MONTERO NUÑEZ
00:21:49
00:21:46
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
241
7867
MIGUEL ESPIN MOLINA
00:26:25
00:26:16
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
248
7835
JOSEP VICENT ESPI MOLLA
00:26:35
00:26:27
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
285
7946
NANDO AGUILAR TORRES
00:27:02
00:26:54
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1204
4733
RAFAEL ROMERO RETES
00:36:41
00:32:05
ESPIGOLER@S
NO
1373
3838
PEDRO HUGUET CLEMENTE
00:38:47
00:34:10
ESPIGOLER@S
NO
518
310
MARIO MONTERO PASCUAL
00:29:11
00:27:42
EVERUNNING
NO
1331
4708
PABLO PELLICER PORRES
00:38:11
00:37:06
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
397
3533
JULIO PELLICER PORRES
00:28:01
00:26:57
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
535
7873
NACHO CLIMENT BELMONTE
00:29:22
00:28:54
FACOQUEROS
NO
392
8395
CESAR CLIMENT BELMONTE
00:27:51
00:27:23
FACOQUEROS
NO
1375
5276
FRANCISCO BALLESTER SANCHO
00:38:47
00:38:47
FALLA CANUPI
NO
1348
5042
DAVID PALANCA BROSETA
00:38:25
00:36:25
FLYERS
NO
50
7303
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MERENCIANO
00:22:54
00:22:51
GALAPAGOS
NO
1186
4824
JOSE LUIS CAñAMARES RAMIREZ
00:36:32
00:33:01
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
1332
4110
JAIME ANTONIO VILA QUIROGA
00:38:12
00:35:21
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
1400
3768
JOSE RAMON PARDO GIMENEZ
00:39:08
00:36:22
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
1401
7616
CARLOS RODRIGO INGRESA
00:39:08
00:36:23
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
129
7219
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BLASCO
00:24:26
00:24:21
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
297
7923
JESUS RUIZ DE VALBUENA LOPEZ
00:27:09
00:26:51
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
291
5615
JOSE FELIPE PEREZ BALLESTER
00:27:07
00:25:36
HHDC RUNNING
NO
930
6400
JUAN CARLOS MORILLAS MONTOYA
00:33:32
00:32:33
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
575
8863
JOSE MANUEL FELIPE VILLAFRANCA
00:29:47
00:29:07
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
199
5804
AURELIO AVILA HERRERO
00:25:37
00:25:05
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
208
7630
ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA RECHI
00:25:48
00:25:40
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
811
4476
FRANCISCO JOSE ALFONSO DIEGO
00:32:18
00:30:39
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1536
4481
FRANCISCO CEBRIA SANCHEZ
00:41:56
00:40:29
IES BENIMAMET
NO
620
8321
RAFAEL ANGEL AZNAR APARICI
00:30:12
00:29:47
IES BENIMAMET
NO
504
8324
GABRIEL SANCHO LOPEZ
00:29:06
00:28:40
IES BENIMAMET
NO
314
7671
ANTONIO RUIZ MORANTE
00:27:14
00:26:59
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1643
3883
RAMON BAILE AGUILAR
00:52:57
00:50:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1642
6020
JOSEP VICENT ASENSI CALVET
00:52:12
00:47:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1641
4621
DANIEL ROIG SERRA
00:51:40
00:49:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1640
275
EDUARDO OLMOS ZARAGOZA
00:51:01
00:47:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1639
4220
PEDRO JAEN GOMEZ
00:50:55
00:48:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1638
5617
SALVADOR CASES HERNANDEZ
00:50:49
00:48:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1637
5379
FERNANDO GIL PALMERO
00:50:48
00:48:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1636
3393
MIGUEL MONSELL AMELA
00:49:56
00:46:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1635
4774
MANOLO BARBERA TORTOSA
00:49:42
00:45:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1633
5579
JOSE ANGEL TUREGANO MENESES
00:49:27
00:47:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1632
5578
FRANCISCO VICENTE FRANCISCO ARASTEY
00:49:25
00:47:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1631
9011
RAFAEL CAMACHO VIDAL
00:48:37
00:44:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1630
6363
ANGEL SEGURA ROMERO
00:48:32
00:45:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1629
5169
MANUEL AMADO LISART VALLE
00:48:18
00:44:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1628
5604
PABLO BAÑOS GONZALEZ
00:48:00
00:44:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1627
4968
GERMAN SANCHEZ CARBONELL
00:47:52
00:44:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1626
4322
VICENTE MANUEL ENGASA PALOS
00:47:51
00:45:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1625
5724
JOSE FCO. BONO COLOMER
00:47:31
00:44:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
781
4809
DAVID OLCINA CORRALO
00:31:55
00:29:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
782
5820
AMALIO GARCIA BENLLOCH
00:31:55
00:29:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
783
6616
IGNACIO LAGUARDA PORTAL
00:31:57
00:31:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
784
3529
CLEMENTE SAN MIGUEL MACIAS
00:32:00
00:29:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
785
4643
AMADOR SANNI SAUTOHO
00:32:00
00:30:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
786
5346
MAURO SERIGO GARRIDO
00:32:00
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
787
8736
JUANJO MILAN BARQUERO
00:32:01
00:29:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
788
5950
SERGIO DURAN LAZARO
00:32:02
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
790
9447
PEDRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:32:03
00:28:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
791
4600
JOSE MIGUEL MONSORIU MORENO
00:32:05
00:30:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
794
3778
ENRIQUE JAVIER HURTADO MARTI
00:32:06
00:30:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
795
6476
MIGUEL ANGEL TORTOSA APARICIO
00:32:06
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
798
5903
JOSE RUIZ DOMINGUEZ
00:32:08
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
803
8412
JOAQUIN CLEMENTE PONTAQUE
00:32:10
00:31:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
805
5366
DAVID GIMENO BARREDA
00:32:11
00:30:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
323
JAVIER PEñARANDA MORENO
00:32:11
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
807
3587
JOSE JAVIER HUESO ROMERO
00:32:12
00:28:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
4388
MIGUEL PATRICIO DUQUE CHISAGUANO
00:32:15
00:31:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
809
6067
JOSE CARRALERO ENCINAS
00:32:16
00:30:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
814
5222
JOAQUIN MELENDEZ ZAMORA
00:32:19
00:30:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
815
339
JUAN CARLOS SEGARRA FERNANDEZ
00:32:19
00:31:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
3333
JOSE ROMAN CABEZA
00:32:21
00:31:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
819
4431
RAFAEL ANDRES MIRALLES
00:32:22
00:31:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
820
8003
JOSE LUIS BOIX SUAREZ
00:32:22
00:32:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
821
3536
JUAN ANTONIO REZA CONDE
00:32:23
00:30:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
822
9421
VICENTE ENRIQUE BADIA CAMPOS
00:32:23
00:28:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
824
4610
JOSE ANDRES SEBASTIA
00:32:25
00:31:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
825
3683
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LAVIN
00:32:26
00:31:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
826
7878
CRISTOBAL SEIJO CASAL
00:32:27
00:30:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
827
341
ISRAEL GONZALO
00:32:27
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
828
5568
DAVID VERGARA ALCOCER
00:32:28
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
830
5905
JOSE ANTONIO RAMA MARTINEZ
00:32:29
00:30:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
831
4302
IVAN CIVERA POVEDA
00:32:30
00:30:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
833
5622
ISIDORO LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:32:32
00:31:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
834
4823
CESAR NAVARRO HIDALGO
00:32:33
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
835
6539
MANUEL CAMIÑA
00:32:33
00:31:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
836
234
ENRIQUE GUILLEM GARCIA
00:32:33
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
837
5661
PABLO ENCINAS PEREA
00:32:34
00:31:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
838
6542
VICENTE RAMOS HERNANDEZ
00:32:34
00:31:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
839
6192
MARCO JOSE GARCIA LLANEZA
00:32:35
00:28:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
840
3438
PEPE ARENAS DELMA
00:32:36
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
841
3670
RAUL MAGRO CASAS
00:32:36
00:29:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
842
3346
DARIO CALVO MARTINEZ
00:32:37
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
844
5367
OSCAR VERDEJO BALLESTER
00:32:37
00:31:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>